Trainer & Athleten

Unsere Athleten

    • Susanna Schumann

    • Jg. 1995
    • Nico Tscherner

    • SC Gelsenkirchen 04
    • Jg. 1998
    • Robert Ortmann

    • Jg. 1997
    • Marco M. Costa

    • DJK Neptun
    • Jg. 2002
    • Victoria K. Dolle

    • DJK Neptun
    • Jg. 2004
    • Sophie Huang

    • SC Delphin
    • Jg. 2004
    • Marius Schimnatkowski

    • SC Gelsenkirchen 04
    • Jg. 2003
    • Leon Volkmann

    • DJK Neptun
    • Jg. 2002
    • Lara R.

    • DJK Neptun
    • Jg. 2003
    • Kiara Sotke

    • SC Gelsenkirchen 04
    • Jg. 2003
    • Vivian Noschka

    • SC Gelsenkirchen 04
    • Jg. 2003
    • Anna-Lena Dausel

    • SC Gelsenkirchen 04
    • Jg. 2007

    • Arda Gedikli

    • SC Delphin
    • Jg. 2006
    • Lilly Berlin

    • DJK Neptun
    • Jg. 2006
    • Emir Rastoder

    • DJK Neptun
    • Jg. 2006
    • Kaja Schiffke

    • SV Horst 1964
    • Jg. 2004
    • Lena R.

    • DJK Neptun
    • Jg. 2004
    • Annika Boers

    • Jg. 2004
    • Ben Kröner

    • DJK Neptun
    • Jg. 2005
    • Nico Krenzer

    • DJK Neptun
    • Jg. 2003
    • Taliya Ela Kilinc

    • Jg. 2004
    • Laeticia Lissok

    • Jg. 2005
    • Angelina Stock

    • SC Gelsenkirchen 04
    • Jg. 2007
    • Elena Krieger

    • Jg. 2007
    • Lorena Lissok

    • Jg. 2007
    • Felicia Reinicke

    • Jg. 2007

    • Mourice Stock

    • SC Gelsenkirchen 04
    • Jg. 2005
    • Annika Kassner

    • SC Delphin
    • Jg.2007
    • Elias Kruck

    • Simon Hagin

    • Julien Holm-Kalmus

    • SC Gelsenkirchen 04
    • Jg. 2006
    • Simon Leonhardt

    • DJK Neptun
    • Jg. 2006
    • Alina Knorr

    • DJK Neptun
    • Jg. 2005
    • Stephanie Kuhne

    • SV Horst 1964
    • Jg. 2006
    • Leoni Schößler

    • DJK Neptun
    • Jg. 2005
    • Letizia Schwabe

    • DJK Neptun
    • Jg. 2006
    • Mona Balzert

    • Jg. 2006
    • Linus Oscar Sotke

    • DJK Neptun
    • Jg. 2009
    • Venera Hildebrandt

    • Jg. 2008

    • Fiona Holm Kalmus

    • SC Gelsenkirchen 04
    • Jg. 2008
    • Erva Gedikli

    • SC Delphin
    • Jg. 2008
    • Venera Hildebrandt

    • SC Delphin
    • Jg. 2008
    • Lavinia Petrov

    • SC Gelsenkirchen 04
    • Jg. 2007
    • Mikail Kian Demirer

    • DJK Neptun
    • Jg. 2008
    • Teresa Balzert

    • SC Delphin
    • Jg.2009
    • Marvin Stock

    • SC Gelsenkirchen 04
    • Matteo Schwabe

    • Jury Abou Zard

    • SC Delphin
    • Jg.2009
    • Tjara Abrahams

    • Ben Luca Hellmers

    • Lisa Düker

    • Anja Düker


    • Sophie Rimes

    • Renee-Carlotta Rehbein

    • DJK Neptun
    • Jg. 2011

Unsere Trainer